Skip to main content

Team Heren 1

Wedstrijden
TijdstipRondeGroepNrThuis-UitUitslagStatus
zo 17-9-2017112BC Scarabee M1-BC Drunen M18-0
zo 24-9-2017215ESBV Panache M1-BC Drunen M18-0
zo 8-10-20174114BC Bever M1-BC Drunen M15-3
za 28-10-2017 12:305118BC Drunen M1-BC Oss M13-5
zo 5-11-2017 10:006122BC Drunen M1-BC Oosterhout M12-6
zo 19-11-2017 12:308230BC Drunen M1-BC Scarabee M13-5
zo 3-12-2017 12:309233BC Drunen M1-ESBV Panache M11-7
zo 10-12-2017 10:0010238BC Veerkracht M1-BC Drunen M16-2
zo 17-12-2017 10:0011242BC Drunen M1-BC Bever M15-3
zo 7-1-2018 10:003110BC Drunen M1-BC Veerkracht M16-2
zo 14-1-201812246BC Oosterhout M1-BC Drunen M16-2
zo 28-1-201814254BC Oss M1-BC Drunen M1

Standen
PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1ESBV Panache M18612120086-10176-374325-3173
2BC Oosterhout M16612100266-30144-804253-3748
3BC Scarabee M1431252543-53104-1203991-4161
4BC Veerkracht M1371241737-5986-1333770-4174
5BC Oss M1371133537-5183-1153523-3730
6BC Bever M1321212932-6487-1373909-4274
7BC Drunen M1271120927-6169-1273294-3805

Meer details op: toernooi.nl