Skip to main content

Team U17

Wedstrijden
TijdstipRondeGroepNrThuis-UitUitslagStatus
zo 17-9-2017 10:00112BC Schijndel U17-1-BC Drunen U17-11-7
zo 24-9-2017 10:00215BC Geldrop U17-1-BC Drunen U17-10-8
zo 1-10-2017 10:003110BC Drunen U17-1-BC Tilburg U17-17-1
za 7-10-2017 10:154114BC HighSpeed U17-2-BC Drunen U17-10-8
zo 29-10-2017 12:305118BC Drunen U17-1-BC Gilze U17-13-5
zo 5-11-2017 10:006122BC Drunen U17-1-BC Oosterhout U17-14-4
zo 19-11-2017 10:008230BC Drunen U17-1-BC Schijndel U17-17-1
zo 3-12-2017 10:009233BC Drunen U17-1-BC Geldrop U17-17-1
zo 10-12-2017 10:0010238BC Tilburg U17-1-BC Drunen U17-1
zo 17-12-2017 12:3011242BC Drunen U17-1-BC HighSpeed U17-28-0
za 13-1-2018 17:0012246BC Oosterhout U17-1-BC Drunen U17-17-1
zo 28-1-2018 12:0014254BC Gilze U17-1-BC Drunen U17-15-3

Standen
PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1BC Oosterhout U17-18312111083-13171-364176-2627
2BC Gilze U17-17512100275-21156-574103-2993
3BC Drunen U17-1631171363-25132-553558-2615
4BC Geldrop U17-1341140734-5479-1143096-3404
5BC Tilburg U17-1251031625-5558-1192659-3262
6BC Schijndel U17-1211021721-5951-1232465-3291
7BC HighSpeed U17-21112001211-8529-1722146-4011

Meer details op: toernooi.nl