Skip to main content

Heren 1

Wedstrijden
TijdstipRondeGroepNrThuis-UitUitslagStatus
zo 16-9-2018 10:00113DRUNEN BC M1-BEVER BC M16-2
zo 7-10-2018 10:004115DRUNEN BC M1-OOSTERHOUT BC M13-5
vr 2-11-2018 20:005118OSS BC M1-DRUNEN BC M13-5
zo 18-11-2018 12:307125DRUNEN BC M1-GESTEL BC M13-5
za 1-12-2018 10:008231BEVER BC M1-DRUNEN BC M13-5
zo 9-12-2018 12:303112DRUNEN BC M1-BCH M15-3
zo 16-12-2018 10:0010240BCH M1-DRUNEN BC M14-4
za 12-1-2019 19:3011243OOSTERHOUT BC M1-DRUNEN BC M16-2
za 26-1-2019 19:0013249GESTEL BC M1-DRUNEN BC M17-1
zo 10-2-2019 10:0014254DRUNEN BC M1-OSS BC M16-2

Standen
PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1GESTEL BC M1511071251-29120-743680-3286
2BCH M1481053248-32108-823575-3324
3OOSTERHOUT BC M140943240-3291-753077-2828
4DRUNEN BC M1401051440-4094-913217-3227
5OSS BC M134923434-3877-932867-3112
6BEVER BC M1191001919-6156-1313058-3697

Meer details op: toernooi.nl