Skip to main content

Heren 1

Wedstrijden
TijdstipRondeGroepNrThuis-UitUitslagStatus
zo 16-9-2018 10:00113DRUNEN BC M1-BEVER BC M16-2
zo 7-10-2018 10:004115DRUNEN BC M1-OOSTERHOUT BC M13-5
vr 2-11-2018 20:005118OSS BC M1-DRUNEN BC M13-5
zo 18-11-2018 12:307125DRUNEN BC M1-GESTEL BC M13-5
za 1-12-2018 10:008231BEVER BC M1-DRUNEN BC M13-5
zo 9-12-2018 12:303112DRUNEN BC M1-BCH M15-3
zo 16-12-2018 10:0010240BCH M1-DRUNEN BC M1
za 12-1-2019 19:3011243OOSTERHOUT BC M1-DRUNEN BC M1
za 26-1-2019 19:0013249GESTEL BC M1-DRUNEN BC M1
zo 10-2-2019 10:0014254DRUNEN BC M1-OSS BC M1

Standen
PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1OOSTERHOUT BC M132733132-2471-582423-2217
2GESTEL BC M130651030-1872-432170-1943
3BCH M129631229-1966-492164-2015
4DRUNEN BC M127640227-2163-471974-1911
5BEVER BC M118801718-4647-1002419-2891
6OSS BC M116502316-2436-581560-1733

Meer details op: toernooi.nl