Skip to main content

Heren 1

Wedstrijden
TijdstipRondeGroepNrThuis-UitUitslagStatus
zo 16-9-2018 10:00113DRUNEN BC M1-BEVER BC M16-2
zo 7-10-2018 10:004115DRUNEN BC M1-OOSTERHOUT BC M13-5
vr 2-11-2018 20:005118OSS BC M1-DRUNEN BC M13-5
zo 18-11-2018 12:307125DRUNEN BC M1-GESTEL BC M1
za 1-12-2018 10:008231BEVER BC M1-DRUNEN BC M1
zo 9-12-2018 12:303112DRUNEN BC M1-BCH M1
zo 16-12-2018 10:0010240BCH M1-DRUNEN BC M1
za 12-1-2019 19:3011243OOSTERHOUT BC M1-DRUNEN BC M1
za 26-1-2019 19:0013249GESTEL BC M1-DRUNEN BC M1
zo 10-2-2019 10:0014254DRUNEN BC M1-OSS BC M1

Standen
PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1OOSTERHOUT BC M122523022-1851-431755-1637
2BCH M118421118-1443-341436-1359
3GESTEL BC M114321014-1035-241117-1046
4DRUNEN BC M114320114-1032-22952-922
5OSS BC M114402214-1832-441330-1395
6BEVER BC M114501414-2634-601612-1843

Meer details op: toernooi.nl