Skip to main content

Team U13

Wedstrijden
TijdstipRondeGroepNrThuis-UitUitslagStatus
zo 16-9-2018 12:30113DRUNEN BC U13-1-OSS BC U13-11-7
zo 23-9-2018 09:15218RBB U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-17-1
zo 30-9-2018 10:003112DRUNEN BC U13-1-BCH U13-17-1
zo 7-10-2018 12:304115DRUNEN BC U13-1-OIRSCHOT BC U13-17-1
zo 4-11-2018 12:305118EHV BC U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-18-0
zo 11-11-2018 10:006124LITH BC U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-15-3
zo 18-11-2018 10:007125DRUNEN BC U13-1-GELDROP BC U13-1
zo 2-12-2018 10:008231OSS BC U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-1
zo 9-12-2018 10:009236DRUNEN BC U13-1-RBB U13-1
zo 16-12-2018 14:0010240BCH U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-1
zo 13-1-2019 13:0011243OIRSCHOT BC U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-1
zo 20-1-2019 10:0012248DRUNEN BC U13-1-LITH BC U13-1
zo 27-1-2019 10:0013249GELDROP BC U13-1-DRUNEN BC U13-1
zo 10-2-2019 12:3014254DRUNEN BC U13-1-EHV BC U13-1

Standen
PuntenGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenWedstrijdenGamesPunten
1EHV BC U13-142660042-685-162027-1185
2GELDROP BC U13-132641132-1669-382009-1666
3RBB U13-125540125-1553-311522-1363
4OSS BC U13-124522124-1654-401718-1586
5LITH BC U13-123621323-2550-591915-1938
6DRUNEN BC U13-119620419-2948-591812-1894
7BCH U13-110610510-3822-791307-1926
8OIRSCHOT BC U13-1960069-3920-791199-1951

Meer details op: toernooi.nl